Record Details (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Regular Season12822492413111148222519339746
Overall139225224131111482226203310046
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12440024433001247700368
U14220012244002076600329
U164121815421110983321824
U183201832200625401145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #110012233001164301138
Elma Eagles2110432110834220126
Elma Eagles #1110043000000110043
Howick Team #11100722101433201115
Listowel Twisters220062110031330093
Listowel Twisters #1000000220082220082
Listowel Twisters #222001501100313300181
Minto United110071000000110071
Newton Tigers2011411220011642111517
NEWTON Tigers110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000211083211083
Howick Arena (B)000000210143210143
LDSS000000330092330092
LISTOWEL Kin Park43101080000004310108
Missionary000000110052110052
Newton00000022001162200116
Riverside00000033001163300116
Wallace Optimist Park Field A9612421600000096124216
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 4:08 AM