Record Details (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season30167710861291496967759301613204138
Playoff110062411222521284
Overall311777114633315108987964321715212142
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12624013337250830134902163
U14870142964112791411126918
U16760136887014691513028217
U186231231362401731124714044
U640040060060010001000
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #132101675311201385213620
Drayton Team #24220171163303027105504738
Elma Eagles42111410422013984312719
Elma Eagles #1000000100100100100
Elma Eagles #2201123211045412168
Howick Team #12101402101604202100
Listowel Canadian Tire210192000000210192
Listowel Conway Furniture110062100122210184
Listowel Cross Heating000000110020110020
Listowel Ideal Supply110021101005211026
Listowel Maitland Dr Training22001021100103300112
Listowel Twisters22001401100313300171
Listowel Twisters #1000000100100100100
Listowel Twisters #2000000100100100100
Minto United #12011282011154022313
Minto United #2210162000000210162
Newton Tigers421112153210161274212827
Newton Tigers #2000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)000000200200200200
Eastdale (B)000000100100100100
Elma PS (A)0000005320171253201712
Howick Arena (B)000000110060110060
Howick School (F)000000100100100100
LDSS1100923201634301155
LISTOWEL Kin Park5410201311002065102213
Milverton Arena000000100100100100
Missionary000000101005101005
Newton0000003210161232101612
Palmerston Arena (A)000000100100100100
Palmerston Arena (C)000000101015101015
Riverside000000116415040116415040
Wallace Optimist Park Field A21126385481010022212738550
Wallace Optimist Park Field B400400000000400400
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, August 15, 2018 at 11:27 PM