Record Details (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Regular Season2115338642231832944244336518084
Playoff211064000000211064
Overall2417439546231832944247357518988
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U127610341144001761110105117
U14660028766003591212006316
U167322222185212917158435138
U1842111175311131095222417
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1421115765102815107214322
Drayton Team #2110051000000110051
Drayton Team #3000000110052110052
Elma Eagles4220107421117684312713
Elma Eagles #1110043000000110043
Elma Eagles #2110043000000110043
Howick Team #1220011532011235401238
Listowel Twisters3201953300836501178
Listowel Twisters #11100412200823300123
Listowel Twisters #222001501100313300181
Minto United110071000000110071
Newton Tigers31118133210131063212123
NEWTON Tigers110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000042111764211176
Howick Arena (B)00000032011233201123
LDSS00000055001445500144
LISTOWEL Kin Park54101780000005410178
Missionary000000110052110052
Newton0000003210131032101310
Riverside0000007610331776103317
Spinrite Soccer Field5311171000000053111710
Wallace Optimist Park Field A14102261280000001410226128
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 12:10 PM