Record Details (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Summer Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season421715109274348224638376253714155157
Playoff92168350050014211183
Overall5119161610077398229638390273825163160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10721410762221210134362217
U126321241151401415114613826
U145320232151311325104513646
U168341172252302017135713739
U6 #1522112562222211443147
U6 #26114224004001011822
U8 #18413115303029114431314
U8 #26132145050051118219
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #120204113111111151311522
Drayton Team #2201124000000201124
Drayton Team #3000000101001101001
Drayton Team #5100100000000100100
Elma Eagles #163211515303031393511828
Elma Eagles #27511125412147116321612
Howick Hustle100111201123301234
Listowel Twisters #16213135733121413544349
Listowel Twisters #27331221920112693422425
Listowel Twisters #341121012020356132136
Listowel Twisters #4100100101001201101
Listowel Twisters #5101001101001202002
Minto United000000101014101014
Minto United #1301201100100401301
Minto United #2201101101001302102
Minto United #3110010000000110010
Newton Tigers10103520205143030819
Newton Tigers #1421154310210731364
Newton Tigers #2110010412191252211012
Newton Tigers #3110010110010220020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000110010110010
Corral (B)000000101001101001
Eastdale (A)200200404004604204
Eastdale (B)000000302102302102
Elma PS (C)00000030303153030315
Elma PS (D)000000211044211044
Elma PS (E)000000101001101001
Howick Arena (B)000000201123201123
Milverton Arena0000005320111253201112
Newton00000020205142020514
Palmerston Arena (A)000000201101201101
Palmerston Arena (B)000000101014101014
Riverside0000002011101120111011
St. Mary's (A)10010042111975212197
St. Mary's (B)000000211074211074
Wallace Optimist Park Field B148422812100100158432812
Wallace Optimist Park Field C155643733300300185673733
Wallace Optimist Park Field D813424000000813424
Wallace Optimist Park Field E115333328000000115333328
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 1:56 PM