Record Details (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season35111410849735111868010570223216164202
Playoff11812359723210171810444526
Overall4619151211910642132189012288323620209228
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U108341162670703341531111960
U125131151773401424124712941
U146321222163302722126514943
U166411191053201716117313626
U1864112085311158117223516
U660060060060012001200
U89441272461411418155824142
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #15311141163122518116233929
Drayton Team #231111110101011241211222
Drayton Team #31100901010152110105
Drayton Team #4202029000000202029
Elma Eagles4310128422091685302124
Elma Eagles #141218100000004121810
Elma Eagles #2201104311165512269
Elma Eagles #3000000202005202005
Howick Team #16303211021108484132914
Listowel Canadian Tire1010262020483030614
Listowel Caressant Care000000200200200200
Listowel Conway Furniture110051110021220072
Listowel Cross Heating201125110021311146
Listowel Fischer Feeds220020000000220020
Listowel Ideal Supply000000211078211078
Listowel Maitland Dr Training101012101024202036
Listowel Wightman000000211058211058
Minto United2011473111455122812
Newton Tigers522114134130101293512425
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)00000020202172020217
Eastdale (A)100100311177411277
Eastdale (B)000000300300300300
Elma PS (A)0000004310141343101413
LDSS00000041308134130813
LISTOWEL Kin Park4211231511002153112516
Missionary000000211078211078
Newton0000003120101031201010
Palmerston Arena (A)000000201123201123
Palmerston Arena (C)000000211045211045
Riverside0000005311221553112215
Wallace Optimist Park Field A19106353411010042010735345
Wallace Optimist Park Field B113351720000000113351720
Wallace Optimist Park Field D104422526101002114522528
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 7:07 AM