Record Details, U8, 2010 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9801471654012291412026925
Overall9801471654012291412026925
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
DRAYTON Drayton 1110032000000110032
DRAYTON Drayton 2000000110074110074
DRAYTON Drayton 3110043000000110043
ELMA Elma 1000000110042110042
ELMA Elma 2110052000000110052
ELMA Elma 3000000100133100133
HOWICK Howick 1000000110040110040
LISTOWEL Listowel 1100122000000100122
LISTOWEL Listowel 2110042000000110042
LISTOWEL Listowel 3110053000000110053
LISTOWEL Listowel 4110090000000110090
LISTOWEL Listowel 5110061000000110061
NEWTON Tigers110091000000110091
PALMERSTON Palmerston 1000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
DRAYTON Field B (Ag/Fair Grounds)000000110074110074
ELMA Elma School Field E000000110042110042
ELMA Elma School Field F000000100133100133
HOWICK Field F (School)000000110040110040
PALMERSTON Arena Field A000000110040110040
Wallace Optimist Park Field D110052000000110052
Wallace Optimist Park Field E8701421400000087014214
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:03 AM