Record Details, U16, 2013 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season71511129715116301421022759
Playoff00000020207122020712
Overall71511129917123421621223471
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #110102420207113030915
Drayton Team #210103101010262020516
Elma Team #1110021110010220031
Howick Team #1101014101003202017
Listowel Canadian Tire101013101005202018
Listowel Maitland Dr.Training10100520208123030817
Newton Team #1100122100155200277
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110010110010
Howick Arena (Field A)000000101003101003
Kinsmen Park000000101046101046
Missionary Church00000030308173030817
Newton Park000000100155100155
Riverside Park00000020205112020511
Wallace Optimist Park Field A7151112900000071511129
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:03 AM