Record Details, U8 Team #2, 2015 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5050541404052790901068
Playoff20201120000002020112
Overall707065340405271101101180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #110100120000001010012
Drayton Team #2000000101038101038
Drayton Team #3101016000000101016
Elma Eagles #2101009000000101009
Elma Eagles #410102100000001010210
Howick Team #2101017101012202029
Listowel Giant Tiger000000101009101009
Listowel Hudson Chevrolet101005000000101005
Listowel Wightman Telecom101024000000101024
Newton Tigers000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (B)000000101009101009
Fairgrounds (B)000000101038101038
Howick Arena (A)000000101012101012
Milverton Arena000000101018101018
Wallace Optimist Park Field B30304260000003030426
Wallace Optimist Park Field C40402270000004040227
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 7:00 AM