Record Details, U14, 2015 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7430251375113014149415527
Playoff1100701010342110104
Overall85303213852133181610516531
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110050110030220080
Elma Eagles101003201156302159
Howick Team #11100511100502200101
Listowel Canadian Tire101003110052211055
Listowel Conway Furniture22001211100513300172
Minto United SC1100701100622200132
Newton Tigers1010351010472020712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000201156201156
Howick Arena (B)000000110050110050
LDSS000000110052110052
LISTOWEL Kin Park101035000000101035
Missionary000000110051110051
Newton000000101047101047
Palmerston Arena (B)000000110062110062
Riverside000000110030110030
Wallace Optimist Park Field A75202980000007520298
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 7:45 AM