Record Details, U10, 2016 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season660028465102771211105511
Playoff110042000000110042
Overall770032665102771312105913
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110050000000110050
Drayton Team #200000011001201100120
Drayton Team #4000000110010110010
Elma Eagles Team #1110031000000110031
Elma Eagles Team #2000000110031110031
Elma Eagles Team #3110042000000110042
Howick Team #1000000110051110051
Listowel Dairy Queen000000110030110030
Listowel L.T.I.110050000000110050
Listowel Wightman110070000000110070
Minto United Team #1110053000000110053
Minto United Team #2110030000000110030
Newton Tigers000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)00000011001201100120
Corral (B)000000110010110010
Elma PS (C)000000110031110031
Howick Arena (A)000000110051110051
Milverton Arena000000101035101035
St. Mary's (B)000000110030110030
Wallace Optimist Park Field D77003260000007700326
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 5:20 PM