Record Details, U12, 2018 (Wallace Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season51407315140628102801359
Playoff110062211022321084
Overall624013337250830134902163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #21010181010172020215
Elma Eagles #2101023211045312068
Listowel Cross Heating000000110020110020
Listowel Ideal Supply110021101005211026
Minto United #11010281010152020313
Minto United #2110062000000110062
Newton Tigers10100111010082020019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000110043110043
LISTOWEL Kin Park211039110020321059
Missionary000000101005101005
Newton000000101008101008
Palmerston Arena (C)000000101015101015
Riverside000000101017101017
Wallace Optimist Park Field A4130102410100251401026
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 8:41 AM